HSK – Stundenplan 2023/24
Sprache | Tag | Zeit | Klassen | Schulhaus/Lokal | Lehrer/in | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bezirk Kreuzlingen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kreuzlingen SSG | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Türkisch |
Fr | 16:00−18:00 | Sek | Pestalozzi Kreuzlingen | A. Bastürk | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bezirk Münchwilen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aadorf VSG | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Italienisch |
Mo | 17:15−19:15 | 1.-5. | Löhracker PS | D. Bello | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Münchwilen VSG | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Italienisch |
Mo | 14:45−16:45 | 1.-5. | Schulhaus A Ost | D. Bello | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Türkisch |
Di | 16:00−18:20 | 2. KG, 2./3./5./6., 2. Sek | Waldegg | M. Yilmaz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sirnach PG | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Italienisch |
Mi | 13:00−15:00 | 1.-3. | Oberes Schulhaus | D. Bello | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Türkisch |
Mo | 16:00−18:30 | 1.-6., Sek | Oberes Schulhaus | M. Yilmaz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bezirk Weinfelden | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bischofszell VSG | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Portugiesisch |
Di | 17:00−20:00 | 1.-6., Sek | Sandbänkli | A. Carvalho | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bürglen VSG | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Türkisch |
Fr | 16:30−18:50 | 4./6., 2./3. Sek | Sekundarschule | S. Eregli | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Weinfelden PSG | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Portugiesisch |
Di | 17:00−19:00 | 1.-6., Sek | Paul Reinhart | M. Santos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spanisch |
Fr | 17:00−19:00 | 1.-6., Sek | Paul Reinhart | S. Liste Romera | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tamilisch |
Sa | 09:30−12:30 | 6., Sek | Martin Haffter | S. Jegathieswaran | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 09:30−12:30 | 1.-5. | Martin Haffter | A. Jeyatheswaran | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Türkisch |
Sa | 10:15−12:35 | 6., Sek | Paul Reinhart | M. Yilmaz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Weinfelden SSG | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Italienisch |
Sa | 09:00−11:00 | 6., 1./2. Sek | Thomas Bornhauser | E. Tria | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Serbisch |
Mo | 16:30−18:30 | 2.-6., 2. Sek | Pestalozzi | I. Petkovic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spanisch (Lateinamerika) |
Di | 16:30−18:00 | 1.-4. | Thomas Bornhauser | N. Manzanelli H. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Auf der Karte kann der gewünschte Bezirk angeklickt werden.